Wywiady
Fotoreportaże
Filmy


Historia klubu
Sala Chwały
Sukcesy
Kędzierzyński Panteon Sławy
Skład
Nasi zawodnicy
Grali u nas
Trenerzy ZAKSY
Ciekawostki
Hala Azoty


Terminarz 2018/19
Tabela 2018/19
Sezon 2017/18
Sezon 2016/17
Sezon 2015/16
Sezon 2014/15
Sezon 2013/14
Sezon 2012/13
Sezon 2011/12
Sezon 2010/11
Sezon 2009/10
Sezon 2008/09
Sezon 2007/08
Sezon 2006/07
Sezon 2005/06
Sezon 2004/05
Medalisci MP


Puchar Polski 2019
Puchar Polski 2018
Puchar Polski 2017
Puchar Polski 2016
Puchar Polski 2015
Puchar Polski 2014
Puchar Polski 2013
Puchar Polski 2012
Puchar Polski 2011
Puchar Polski 2010
Puchar Polski 2009
Puchar Polski 2008
Puchar Polski 2007
Puchar Polski 2006
Puchar Polski 2005
Zdobywcy PP


Liga Mistrzów 18/19
Liga Mistrzów 17/18
Liga Mistrzów 16/17
Puchar CEV 14/15
Liga Mistrzów 13/14
Liga Mistrzów 12/13
Liga Mistrzów 11/12
Puchar CEV 10/11
Puchar CEV 09/10


O nas
Wygaszacze ekranu
Puzzle
Tapetki na pulpit
Galeria
Karykatury
Zawodnik miesiaca
Sondy

PlusLiga

SEZON 2018/2019




Runda zasadnicza


I kolejka

13.10.20181Chemik BudgoszczSkra Bełchatów-:-
13.10.2018 2 MKS BędzinZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle-:-
13.10.2018 3Stocznia Szczecin Trefl Gdańsk-:-
13.10.2018 4GKS KatowiceIndykpol AZS Olsztyn-:-
13.10.2018 5Cerrad Czarni Radom Jastrzębski W.-:-
13.10.20186Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie Asseco Resovia Rzeszów-:-
13.10.2018 7Onico Warszawa Cuprum Lubin-:-

II kolejka

17.10.20188Cuprum LubinChemik Bydgoszcz-:-
17.10.2018 9 Asseco Resovia RzeszówOnico Warszawa-:-
17.10.2018 10Jastrzębski W. Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie-:-
17.10.201811Indykpol AZS OlsztynCerrad Czarni Radom-:-
17.10.2018 12Trefl GdańskGKS Katowice-:-
17.10.201813ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽleStocznia Szczecin-:-
17.10.2018 14Skra Bełchatów MKS Będzin-:-

III kolejka

20.10.201815ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽleChemik Bydgoszcz-:-
20.10.2018 16 Trefl GdańskSkra Bełchatów-:-
20.10.2018 17Indykpol AZS Olsztyn MKS Będzin-:-
20.10.201818Jastrzębski W.Stocznia Szczecin-:-
20.10.2018 19Asseco Resovia RzeszówGKS Katowice-:-
20.10.201820Cuprum LubinCerrad Czarni Radom-:-
20.10.2018 21Onico Warszawa Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie-:-

IV kolejka

27.10.201822Chemik BydgoszczAluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie-:-
27.10.2018 23 Cerrad Czarni RadomOnico Warszawa-:-
27.10.2018 24GKS Katowice Cuprum Lubin-:-
27.10.201825Stocznia SzczecinAsseco Resovia Rzeszów-:-
27.10.2018 26MKS BędzinJastrzębski W.-:-
27.10.201827Skra BełchatówIndykpol AZS Olsztyn-:-
27.10.2018 28ZAKSA Kędzierzyn- KoĽleTrefl Gdańsk-:-

V kolejka

03.11.201829Trefl GdańskChemik Bydgoszcz-:-
03.11.2018 30 Indykpol AZS OlsztynZAKSA Kędzierzyn- KoĽle-:-
03.11.2018 31Jastrzębski W. Skra Bełchatów-:-
03.11.201832Asseco Resovia Rzeszów MKS Będzin-:-
03.11.2018 33Cuprum Lubin Stocznia Szczecin-:-
03.11.201834Onico WarszawaGKS Katowice-:-
03.11.2018 35Aluron Virtu Warta ZawiercieCerrad Czarni Radom-:-

VI kolejka

07.11.201836Chemik BydgoszczCerrad Czarni Radom-:-
07.11.2018 37 GKS KatowiceAluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie-:-
07.11.2018 38Stocznia Szczecin Onico Warszawa-:-
07.11.201839MKS Będzin Cuprum Lubin-:-
07.11.2018 40Skra Bełchatów Asseco Resovia Rzeszów-:-
07.11.201841ZAKSA Kędzierzyn- KoĽleJastrzębski W.-:-
07.11.2018 42Trefl GdańskIndykpol AZS Olsztyn-:-

VII kolejka

10.11.201843Indykpol AZS OlsztynChemik Bydgoszcz-:-
10.11.2018 44 Jastrzębski W. Trefl Gdańsk-:-
10.11.2018 45Asseco Resovia RzeszówZAKSA Kędzierzyn- KoĽle-:-
10.11.201846Cuprum Lubin Skra Bełchatów-:-
10.11.2018 47Onico Warszawa MKS Będzin-:-
10.11.201848Aluron Virtu Warta ZawiercieStocznia Szczecin-:-
10.11.2018 49Cerrad Czarni Radom GKS Katowice-:-

VIII kolejka

17.11.201850Chemik BydgoszczGKS Katowice-:-
17.11.2018 51 Stocznia Szczecin Cerrad Czarni Radom-:-
17.11.2018 52MKS BędzinAluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie-:-
17.11.201853Skra BełchatówOnico Warszawa-:-
17.11.2018 54ZAKSA Kędzierzyn- KoĽle Cuprum Lubin-:-
17.11.201855Trefl GdańskAsseco Resovia Rzeszów-:-
17.11.2018 56Indykpol AZS OlsztynJastrzębski W.-:-

IX kolejka

24.11.201857Jastrzębski W.Chemik Bydgoszcz-:-
24.11.2018 58 Asseco Resovia RzeszówIndykpol AZS Olsztyn-:-
24.11.2018 59Cuprum LubinTrefl Gdańsk-:-
24.11.201860Onico WarszawaZAKSA Kędzierzyn- KoĽle-:-
24.11.2018 61Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie Skra Bełchatów-:-
24.11.201862Cerrad Czerni RadomMKS Będzin-:-
24.11.2018 63GKS KatowiceStocznia Szczecin-:-

X kolejka

08.12.201864Chemik Bydgoszcz Stocznia Szczecin-:-
08.12.2018 65 MKS BędzinGKS Katowice-:-
08.12.2018 66Skra BełchatówCerrad Czarni Radom-:-
08.12.201867ZAKSA Kędzierzyn- KoĽleAluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie-:-
08.12.2018 68Trefl Gdańsk Onico Warszawa-:-
08.12.201869Indykpol AZS OlsztynCuprum Lubin-:-
08.12.2018 70Jastrzębski W.Asseco Resovia Rzeszów-:-

XI kolejka

12.12.201871Asseco Resovia RzeszówChemik Bydgoszcz-:-
12.12.2018 72 Cuprum LubinJastrzębski W.-:-
12.12.2018 73Onico WarszawaIndykpol AZS Olsztyn-:-
12.12.201874Aluron Virtu Warta ZawiercieTrefl Gdańsk-:-
12.12.2018 75Cerrad Czarni Radom ZAKSA Kędzierzyn- KoĽle-:-
12.12.201876GKS KatowiceSkra Bełchatów-:-
12.12.2018 77Stocznia SzczecinMKS Będzin-:-

XII kolejka

15.12.201878Chemik BydgoszczMKS Będzin-:-
15.12.2018 79 Skra BełchatówStocznia Szczecin-:-
15.12.2018 80ZAKSA Kędzierzyn- KoĽleGKS Katowice-:-
15.12.201881Trefl Gdańsk Cerrad Czarni Radom-:-
15.12.2018 82Indykpol AZS OlsztynAluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie-:-
15.12.201883Jastrzębski W.Onico Warszawa-:-
15.12.2018 84Asseco Resovia RzeszówCuprum Lubin-:-

XIII kolejka

22.12.201885Chemik BydgoszczOnico Warszawa-:-
22.12.2018 86 Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie Cuprum Lubin-:-
22.12.2018 87Cerrad Czarni Radom Asseco Resovia Rzeszów-:-
22.12.201888GKS KatowiceJastrzębski W.-:-
22.12.2018 89Stocznia Szczecin Indykpol AZS Olsztyn-:-
22.12.201890MKS Będzin Trefl Gdańsk-:-
22.12.2018 91Skra BełchatówZAKSA Kędzierzyn- KoĽle-:-