Wywiady
Fotoreportaże
Filmy


Historia klubu
Sala Chwały
Sukcesy
Kędzierzyński Panteon Sławy
Skład
Nasi zawodnicy
Grali u nas
Trenerzy ZAKSY
Ciekawostki
Hala Azoty


Terminarz 2019/20
Tabela 2019/20
Sezon 2018/19
Sezon 2017/18
Sezon 2016/17
Sezon 2015/16
Sezon 2014/15
Sezon 2013/14
Sezon 2012/13
Sezon 2011/12
Sezon 2010/11
Sezon 2009/10
Sezon 2008/09
Sezon 2007/08
Sezon 2006/07
Sezon 2005/06
Sezon 2004/05
Medalisci MP


Puchar Polski 2020
Puchar Polski 2019
Puchar Polski 2018
Puchar Polski 2017
Puchar Polski 2016
Puchar Polski 2015
Puchar Polski 2014
Puchar Polski 2013
Puchar Polski 2012
Puchar Polski 2011
Puchar Polski 2010
Puchar Polski 2009
Puchar Polski 2008
Puchar Polski 2007
Puchar Polski 2006
Puchar Polski 2005
Zdobywcy PP


Liga Mistrzów 19/20
Liga Mistrzów 18/19
Liga Mistrzów 17/18
Liga Mistrzów 16/17
Puchar CEV 14/15
Liga Mistrzów 13/14
Liga Mistrzów 12/13
Liga Mistrzów 11/12
Puchar CEV 10/11
Puchar CEV 09/10


O nas
Wygaszacze ekranu
Puzzle
Tapetki na pulpit
Galeria
Karykatury
Zawodnik miesiaca
Sondy

PlusLiga

SEZON 2019/2020




Runda zasadnicza


I kolejka

26.10.20191¦lepsk SuwałkiZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle -:-
26.10.20192 MKS BędzinOnico Warszawa-:-
26.10.2019 3Chemik Bydgoszcz Jastrzębski Węgiel-:-
26.10.2019 4Cuprum Lubin Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie-:-
26.10.2019 5AZS Olsztyn Cerad Czarni Radom-:-
26.10.20196Trefl GdańskSkra Bełchatów-:-
26.10.2019 7GKS Katowice Resovia Rzeszów-:-

II kolejka

30.10.20198Resovia Rzeszów¦lepsk Suwałki-:-
30.10.20199 Skra Bełchatów GKS Katowice-:-
30.10.2019 10Trefl Gdańsk Czarni Radom-:-
30.10.2019 11Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie AZS Olsztyn-:-
30.10.2019 12Jastrzębski Węgiel Cuprum Lubin-:-
30.10.201913Chemik BydgoszczOnico Warszawa-:-
30.10.2019 14ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle MKS Będzin-:-

III kolejka

03.11.201915Onico Warszawa¦lepsk Suwałki-:-
03.11.201916 Jastrzębski Węgiel ZAKSA Kędzierzyn – KoĽle-:-
03.11.2019 17Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie Czarni Radom-:-
03.11.201918Cerrad Czarni Radom Chemik Bydgoszcz -:-
03.11.2019 19Skra Bełchatów Cuprum Lubin-:-
03.11.201920Resovia Rzeszów Indykpol AZS Olsztyn-:-
03.11.2019 21GKS Katowice Trefl Gdańsk-:-

IV kolejka

09.11.201922¦lepsk SuwałkiTrefl Gdańsk-:-
09.11.201923 Indykpol AZS OlsztynGKS Katowice-:-
09.11.2019 24Cuprum Lubin Resovia Rzeszów-:-
09.11.201925MKS Będzin Cerrad Czarni Radom -:-
09.11.2019 26Chemik Bydgoszcz Skra Bełchatów-:-
09.11.201927ZAKSA Kędzierzyn – KoĽle Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie-:-
09.11.2019 28Onico Warszawa Jastrzębski Węgiel-:-

V kolejka

16.11.201929Jastrzębski Węgiel¦lepsk Suwałki-:-
16.11.201930 Aluron Virtu CMC ZawiercieOnico Warszawa-:-
16.11.2019 31Cerrad Czarni RadomZAKSA Kędzierzyn – KoĽle-:-
16.11.201932Skra Bełchatów MKS Będzin -:-
16.11.2019 33Resovia Rzeszów Chemik Bydgoszcz-:-
16.11.201934GKS KatowiceCuprum Lubin-:-
16.11.2019 35Trefl Gdańsk Indykpol AZS Olsztyn-:-

VI kolejka

23.11.201936¦lepsk SuwałkiIndykpol AZS Olsztyn-:-
23.11.201937 Cuprum LubinTrefl Gdańsk-:-
23.11.2019 38Chemik BydgoszczGKS Katowice-:-
23.11.201939MKS Będzin Resovia Rzeszów -:-
23.11.2019 40ZAKSA Kędzierzyn – KoĽle Skra Bełchatów-:-
23.11.201941Onico WarszawaCerrad Czarni Radom-:-
23.11.2019 42Jastrzębski Węgiel Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie-:-

VII kolejka

27.11.201943Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie¦lepsk Suwałki-:-
27.11.201944 Cerrad Czarni RadomJastrzębski Węgiel-:-
27.11.2019 45Resovia RzeszówZAKSA Kędzierzyn – KoĽle -:-
27.11.201946Skra Bełchatów Onico Warszawa -:-
27.11.2019 47GKS KatowiceMKS Będzin-:-
27.11.201948Trefl GdańskChemik Bydgoszcz-:-
27.11.2019 49Indykpol AZS Olsztyn Cuprum Lubin-:-

VIII kolejka

30.11.201950¦lepsk SuwałkiCuprum Lubin-:-
30.11.201951 Chemik BydgoszczIndykpol AZS Olsztyn-:-
30.11.2019 52MKS Będzin Trefl Gdańsk-:-
30.11.201953ZAKSA Kędzierzyn – KoĽle GKS Katowice -:-
30.11.2019 54Onico WarszawaResovia Rzeszów-:-
30.11.201955Jastrzębski WęgielSkra Bełchatów-:-
30.11.2019 56Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie Cerrad Czarni Radom-:-

IX kolejka

07.12.201957Cerrad Czarni Radom¦lepsk Suwałki-:-
07.12.201958 Skra BełchatówAluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie-:-
07.12.2019 59GKS Katowice Onico Warszawa-:-
07.12.201960Resovia RzeszówJastrzębski Węgiel -:-
07.12.2019 61Trefl GdańskZAKSA Kędzierzyn – KoĽle -:-
07.12.201962Indykpol AZS OlsztynMKS Będzin-:-
07.12.2019 63Cuprum Lubin Chemik Bydgoszcz-:-

X kolejka

14.12.201964¦lepsk SuwałkiChemik Bydgoszcz-:-
14.12.201965 MKS BędzinCuprum Lubin -:-
14.12.2019 66ZAKSA Kędzierzyn – KoĽle Indykpol AZS Olsztyn-:-
14.12.201967Onico WarszawaTrefl Gdańsk -:-
14.12.2019 68Aluron Virtu CMC ZawiercieResovia Rzeszów-:-
14.12.201969Jastrzębski WęgielGKS Katowice-:-
14.12.2019 70Cerrad Czarni Radom Skra Bełchatów-:-

XI kolejka

21.12.201971Skra Bełchatów¦lepsk Suwałki-:-
21.12.201972Resovia RzeszówCerrad Czarni Radom -:-
21.12.2019 73GKS Katowice Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie-:-
21.12.201974Trefl Gdańsk Jastrzębski Węgiel -:-
21.12.2019 75Indykpol AZS OlsztynOnico Warszawa-:-
21.12.201976Cuprum LubinZAKSA Kędzierzyn – KoĽle -:-
21.12.2019 77Chemik BydgoszczMKS Będzin-:-

XII kolejka

28.12.201978¦lepsk SuwałkiMKS Będzin-:-
28.12.201979 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn – KoĽle Chemik Bydgoszcz-:-
28.12.2019 80Onico WarszawaCuprum Lubin-:-
28.12.201981Jastrzębski WęgielIndykpol AZS Olsztyn-:-
28.12.2019 82Aluron Virtu CMC ZawiercieTrefl Gdańsk-:-
28.12.201983Cerrad Czarni RadomGKS Katowice-:-
28.12.2019 84Skra BełchatówResovia Rzeszów-:-

XIII kolejka

04.01.202085Indykpol AZS OlsztynSkra Bełchatów-:-
04.01.202086 Trefl GdańskResovia Rzeszów-:-
04.01.2020 87Cuprum LubinCerrad Czarni Radom-:-
04.01.202088¦lepsk SuwałkiGKS Katowice-:-
04.01.2020 89Chemik BydgoszczAluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie-:-
04.01.202090MKS BędzinJastrzębski Węgiel-:-
04.01.2020 91Onico WarszawaZAKSA Kędzierzyn – KoĽle -:-

XIV kolejka

11.01.202092ZAKSA Kędzierzyn – KoĽle ¦lepsk Suwałki-:-
11.01.202093 Onico WarszawaMKS Będzin-:-
11.01.2020 94Aluron Virtu CMC ZawiercieCuprum Lubin-:-
11.01.202095Jastrzębski Węgiel Chemik Bydgoszcz-:-
11.01.2020 96Cerrad Czarni RadomIndykpol AZS Olsztyn-:-
11.01.202097Skra Bełchatów Trefl Gdańsk-:-
11.01.2020 98Resovia RzeszówGKS Katowice-:-

XV kolejka

18.01.202099¦lepsk SuwałkiResovia Rzeszów-:-
18.01.2020100 GKS KatowiceSkra Bełchatów-:-
18.01.2020 101Cerrad Czarni RadomTrefl Gdańsk-:-
18.01.2020102Indykpol AZS Olsztyn Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie-:-
18.01.2020 103Cuprum LubinJastrzębski Węgiel-:-
18.01.2020104Onico WarszawaChemik Bydgoszcz-:-
18.01.2020 105MKS BędzinZAKSA Kędzierzyn – KoĽle -:-

XV kolejka

18.01.202099¦lepsk SuwałkiResovia Rzeszów-:-
18.01.2020100 GKS KatowiceSkra Bełchatów-:-
18.01.2020 101Cerrad Czarni RadomTrefl Gdańsk-:-
18.01.2020102Indykpol AZS Olsztyn Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie-:-
18.01.2020 103Cuprum LubinJastrzębski Węgiel-:-
18.01.2020104Onico WarszawaChemik Bydgoszcz-:-
18.01.2020 105MKS BędzinZAKSA Kędzierzyn – KoĽle -:-

XVI kolejka

22.01.2020106ZAKSA Kędzierzyn – KoĽle Jastrzębski Węgiel-:-
22.01.2020107 ¦lepsk Suwałki Onico Warszawa-:-
22.01.2020 108MKS BędzinAluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie-:-
22.01.2020109Chemik Bydgoszcz Cerrad Czarni Radom-:-
22.01.2020 110Cuprum LubinSkra Bełchatów-:-
22.01.2020111Indykpol AZS OlsztynResovia Rzeszów-:-
22.01.2020 112Trefl Gdańsk GKS Katowice-:-

XVI kolejka

22.01.2020106ZAKSA Kędzierzyn – KoĽle Jastrzębski Węgiel-:-
22.01.2020107 ¦lepsk Suwałki Onico Warszawa-:-
22.01.2020 108MKS BędzinAluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie-:-
22.01.2020109Chemik Bydgoszcz Cerrad Czarni Radom-:-
22.01.2020 110Cuprum LubinSkra Bełchatów-:-
22.01.2020111Indykpol AZS OlsztynResovia Rzeszów-:-
22.01.2020 112Trefl Gdańsk GKS Katowice-:-

XVII kolejka

25.01.2020113Trefl Gdańsk¦lepsk Suwałki-:-
25.01.2020114 GKS Katowice Indykpol AZS Olsztyn-:-
25.01.2020 115Resovia RzeszówCuprum Lubin-:-
25.01.2020116Skra Bełchatów Chemik Bydgoszcz-:-
25.01.2020 117Cerrad Czarni RadomMKS Będzin-:-
25.01.2020118Aluron Virtu CMC ZawiercieZAKSA Kędzierzyn – KoĽle -:-
25.01.2020 119Jastrzębski Węgiel Onico Warszawa-:-

XVIII kolejka

01.02.2020120¦lepsk SuwałkiJastrzębski Węgiel-:-
01.02.2020121 Onico Warszawa Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie-:-
01.02.2020 122ZAKSA Kędzierzyn – KoĽle Cerrad Czarni Radom-:-
01.02.2020123MKS BędzinSkra Bełchatów-:-
01.02.2020 124Chemik BydgoszczResovia Rzeszów-:-
01.02.2020125Cuprum LubinGKS Katowice-:-
01.02.2020 126Indykpol AZS OlsztynTrefl Gdańsk-:-

XIX kolejka

15.02.2020127Indykpol AZS Olsztyn¦lepsk Suwałki-:-
15.02.2020128 Trefl Gdańsk Cuprum Lubin-:-
15.02.2020 129GKS Katowice Chemik Bydgoszcz-:-
15.02.2020130Resovia Rzeszów MKS Będzin-:-
15.02.2020 131Skra BełchatówZAKSA Kędzierzyn – KoĽle -:-
15.02.2020132Cerrad Czarni RadomOnico Warszawa -:-
15.02.2020 133Aluron Virtu CMC ZawiercieJastrzębski Węgiel-:-

XIX kolejka

15.02.2020127Indykpol AZS Olsztyn¦lepsk Suwałki-:-
15.02.2020128 Trefl Gdańsk Cuprum Lubin-:-
15.02.2020 129GKS Katowice Chemik Bydgoszcz-:-
15.02.2020130Resovia Rzeszów MKS Będzin-:-
15.02.2020 131Skra BełchatówZAKSA Kędzierzyn – KoĽle -:-
15.02.2020132Cerrad Czarni RadomOnico Warszawa -:-
15.02.2020 133Aluron Virtu CMC ZawiercieJastrzębski Węgiel-:-

XX kolejka

22.02.2020134¦lepsk SuwałkiAluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie-:-
22.02.2020135 Jastrzębski Węgiel Cerrad Czarni Radom-:-
22.02.2020 136ZAKSA Kędzierzyn – KoĽle Resovia Rzeszów -:-
22.02.2020137Onico Warszawa Skra Bełchatów-:-
22.02.2020 138MKS BędzinGKS Katowice-:-
22.02.2020139Chemik Bydgoszcz Trefl Gdańsk-:-
22.02.2020 140Cuprum LubinIndykpol AZS Olsztyn-:-

XXI kolejka

26.02.2020141Cuprum Lubin¦lepsk Suwałki-:-
26.02.2020142 Trefl Gdańsk MKS Będzin-:-
26.02.2020 143Indykpol AZS OlsztynChemik Bydgoszcz-:-
26.02.2020144GKS Katowice ZAKSA Kędzierzyn – KoĽle -:-
26.02.2020 145Resovia Rzeszów Onico Warszawa -:-
26.02.2020146Skra Bełchatów Jastrzębski Węgiel-:-
26.02.2020 147Cerrad Czarni RadomAluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie-:-

XXI kolejka

26.02.2020141Cuprum Lubin¦lepsk Suwałki-:-
26.02.2020142 Trefl Gdańsk MKS Będzin-:-
26.02.2020 143Indykpol AZS OlsztynChemik Bydgoszcz-:-
26.02.2020144GKS Katowice ZAKSA Kędzierzyn – KoĽle -:-
26.02.2020 145Resovia Rzeszów Onico Warszawa -:-
26.02.2020146Skra Bełchatów Jastrzębski Węgiel-:-
26.02.2020 147Cerrad Czarni RadomAluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie-:-

XXII kolejka

29.02.2020148¦lepsk SuwałkiCerrad Czarni Radom-:-
29.02.2020149 Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie PGE Skra Bełchatów-:-
29.02.2020 150Jastrzębski WęgielResovia Rzeszów-:-
29.02.2020151Onico Warszawa GKS Katowice-:-
29.02.2020 152ZAKSA Kędzierzyn – KoĽle Trefl Gdańsk -:-
29.02.2020153MKS Będzin Indykpol AZS Olsztyn-:-
29.02.2020 154Chemik BydgoszczCuprum Lubin-:-

XXIII kolejka

07.03.2020155Chemik Bydgoszcz¦lepsk Suwałki-:-
07.03.2020156 Cuprum Lubin MKS Będzin-:-
07.03.2020 157Indykpol AZS OlsztynZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle-:-
07.03.2020158Trefl Gdańsk Onico Warszawa-:-
07.03.2020 159GKS Katowice Jastrzębski Węgiel -:-
07.03.2020160 Resovia Rzeszów Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie-:-
07.03.2020 161Skra Bełchatów Cerrad Czarni Radom-:-

XXIV kolejka

14.03.2020162¦lepsk SuwałkiSkra Bełchatów-:-
14.03.2020163 Cerrad Czarni Radom Resovia Rzeszów -:-
14.03.2020 164Aluron Virtu CMC ZawiercieGKS Katowice-:-
14.03.2020165Jastrzębski Węgiel Trefl Gdańsk-:-
14.03.2020 166Onico Warszawa Jastrzębski Węgiel -:-
14.03.2020167ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie-:-
14.03.2020 168MKS Będzin Chemik Bydgoszcz-:-

XXV kolejka

18.03.2020169MKS Będzin¦lepsk Suwałki-:-
18.03.2020170 Chemik Bydgoszcz ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle -:-
18.03.2020 171Cuprum LubinOnico Warszawa-:-
18.03.2020172Indykpol AZS Olsztyn Jastrzębski Węgiel-:-
18.03.2020 173Trefl Gdańsk Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie -:-
18.03.2020174GKS Katowice Cerrad Czarni Radom-:-
18.03.2020 175 Resovia RzeszówSkra Bełchatów-:-

XXVI kolejka

21.03.2020176GKS Katowice ¦lepsk Suwałki-:-
21.03.2020177 Resovia Rzeszów Trefl Gdańsk -:-
21.03.2020 178Skra Bełchatów Indykpol AZS Olsztyn-:-
21.03.2020179Cerrad Czarni RadomCuprum Lubin-:-
21.03.2020 180Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie Chemik Bydgoszcz -:-
21.03.2020181Jastrzębski Węgiel MKS Będzin-:-
21.03.2020 182ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽleOnico Warszawa-:-