Wywiady
Fotoreportaże
Filmy


Historia klubu
Sala Chwały
Sukcesy
Kędzierzyński Panteon Sławy
Skład
Nasi zawodnicy
Grali u nas
Trenerzy ZAKSY
Ciekawostki
Hala Azoty


Terminarz
Tabela
Sezon 2016/17
Sezon 2015/16
Sezon 2014/15
Sezon 2013/14
Sezon 2012/13
Sezon 2011/12
Sezon 2010/11
Sezon 2009/10
Sezon 2008/09
Sezon 2007/08
Sezon 2006/07
Sezon 2005/06
Sezon 2004/05
Medalisci MP


Puchar Polski 2018
Puchar Polski 2017
Puchar Polski 2016
Puchar Polski 2015
Puchar Polski 2014
Puchar Polski 2013
Puchar Polski 2012
Puchar Polski 2011
Puchar Polski 2010
Puchar Polski 2009
Puchar Polski 2008
Puchar Polski 2007
Puchar Polski 2006
Puchar Polski 2005
Zdobywcy PP


Liga Mistrzów 17/18
Liga Mistrzów 16/17
Puchar CEV 14/15
Liga Mistrzów 13/14
Liga Mistrzów 12/13
Liga Mistrzów 11/12
Puchar CEV 10/11
Puchar CEV 09/10


O nas
Wygaszacze ekranu
Puzzle
Tapetki na pulpit
Galeria
Karykatury
Zawodnik miesiaca
Sondy

Zdobywcy Pucharu Polski



Rok Zdobywca Pucharu Polski Miejsce Finałów
1932 ŁKS ŁódĽ ŁódĽ
1933 Sokół Macierz Lwów Lwów
1934 AZS Warszawa Poznań
1935 Crakovia Kraków Kraków
1936 YMCA ŁódĽ Toruń
1950 AZS Warszawa Kraków
1951 AZS Warszawa Warszawa
1952 Legi Warszawa Bielsko Biała
1953 AZS AWF Warszawa Katowice
1953/54 AZS AWF Warszawa system ligowy
1954 AZS AWF Warszawa system ligowy
1960 Górnik Katowice Gdańsk
1961 Legia Warszawa Warszawa
1970 AZS Olsztyn Warszawa
1971 AZS Olsztyn Wrocław
1972 AZS Olsztyn Michałkowice
1973 Beskid Andrychów Kalisz
1974 Hutnik Kraków Lublin
1975 Resovia Rzeszów Rzeszów
1976 Stal Mielec Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1977 Posnania Poznań Poznań
1978 Beskid Andrychów Ostrołęka
1979 Resursa ŁódĽ ŁódĽ
1981 Gwardia Wrocław Bydgoszcz
1982 AZS Olsztyn Płock
1983 Resovia Rzeszów Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1984 Legia Warszawa Częstochowa
1985 Płomień Sosnowiec Kielce
1986 Legia Warszawa Kędzierzyn-KoĽle
1987 Resovia Rzeszów Leszno
1988 Hutnik Kraków Poznań
1989 AZS Olsztyn Słupsk
1990 Hutnik Kraków Bielsko-Biała
1991 AZS Olsztyn Ostrołęka
1992 AZS Olsztyn Legnica
1993 Chełmiec Wałbrzych Opole
1994 BBTS Bielsko-Biała Częstochowa
1995 Legia Warszawa Warszawa
1996 Stal Hochland Nysa Nysa
1997 Stilon Gorzów Radom
1998 AZS Yawal Częstochowa Częstochowa
1999 Czarni Radom Sosnowiec
2000 Mostostal-Azoty Kędzierzyn-KoĽle Sosnowiec
2001 Mostostal-Azoty Kędzieryn-KoĽle Kędzierzyn-KoĽle
2002 Mostostal-Azoty Kędzieryn-KoĽle Wieluń
2003 K.P. Polska Energia Sosnowiec Sosnowiec
2004 K.P. Polska Energia Sosnowiec Bełchatów
2005 KPS Skra Bełchatów Olsztyn
2006 KPS Skra Bełchatów Warszawa
2007 BOT Skra Bełchatów Kielce
2008 Wkręt-Met AZS Częstochowa Poznań
2009 PGE Skra Bełchatów Kielce
2010 KS Jastrzębski Węgiel Bydgoszcz
2011 PGE Skra Bełchatów Warszawa
2012 PGE Skra Bełchatów Rzeszów
2013 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle Częstochowa
2014 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle Zielona Góra
2015 Lotos Trefl Gdańsk Gdańsk
2016 Skra Bełchatów Wrocław
2017 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle Wrocław